Date: Tuesday 19 February 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
09:15Patricia MorkChapel Rose Chapel
10:00Robert RobberdsChapel Magnolia Chapel
11:00John CollettAshes BLUEBERRY ASH GARDENS, BLUEBERRY ASH GARDENS, Pos 0035
13:00Arthur ForrestChapel Magnolia Chapel
13:30Allan RostChapel Camellia Chapel
14:15Glenn BarryChapel Rose Chapel
Date: Wednesday 20 February 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
10:00Rosa TockarChapel Ohel Chapel
10:15Kam Wah TangChapel Palm Chapel
10:30Rosa TockarBurial JEWISH MONUMENTAL, F21 JEWISH MONUMENTAL, Grave 0050
11:00Enid GrahamAshes GARDEN OF TRANQUILLITY, GAZEBO INDIVIDUAL NICHE D, Pos 0017
11:00Norman HoddinottChapel Magnolia Chapel
11:30Won Sang LeeChapel Camellia Chapel
12:00Peter LennonChapel Magnolia Chapel
12:15Kam Wah TangBurial TRADITIONAL, O39B, Grave 0018
14:00David MillissChapel Magnolia Chapel
15:00Nyree SetrakianBurial ARMENIAN LAWN, SECTION C GENERAL LAWN, Grave 001
Date: Thursday 21 February 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
10:00Yoshizo HiranoAshes GARDEN OF MEMORIES, MEMORIES PATHWAY OF MEMORIES (2 ASH INTERM), Pos 136A-B
10:15Michael WithallChapel Palm Chapel
10:30Margaret Healy-OtterBurial VAUGHAN CATHOLIC LAWN, ROW 1A, Grave 0068
11:00Jacqueline LyonsChapel Magnolia Chapel
11:30Phillip IsaacsChapel Camellia Chapel
12:00Valerie ReBurial ROMAN CATHOLIC LAWN, BLOCK 18, Grave 0017
12:15Warren Adcock OBEChapel Palm Chapel
12:45Jacqueline LyonsBurial VAUGHAN CATHOLIC LAWN, ROW 58, Grave 0017A
13:15Gwedoline MahonChapel Rose Chapel
13:30Mildred NewtonBurial CATHOLIC MONUMENTAL, H16, Grave 0084
14:00Belinda CloseChapel Magnolia Chapel
14:15Gwedoline MahonBurial GENERAL LAWN, V14, Grave 0022
15:30Joan NicholsonBurial VAUGHAN CATHOLIC LAWN, ROW 7, Grave 0059
Date: Friday 22 February 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
10:00Jennifer Van JaarsveldAshes GARDEN OF MEMORIES, MEMORIES PATHWAY OF MEMORIES (2 ASH INTERM), Pos 250A-B
10:15Valerie GrayChapel Palm Chapel
10:30Belinda SnyderChapel Camellia Chapel
11:00Basil Hugh TalbotChapel Magnolia Chapel
11:30Daisy SmithAshes GARDEN OF TRANQUILLITY, VASE BASE A, Pos 0019
12:00Laurel ParsonsChapel Magnolia Chapel
12:30Belinda SnyderBurial  
13:00Elizabeth UrenChapel Magnolia Chapel
13:30Imelda StokesChapel Camellia Chapel
14:00Nonie RobinsonChapel Magnolia Chapel
14:00Patrick MayneChapel Lotus Pavilion Chapel
14:30Imelda StokesBurial ROMAN CATHOLIC LAWN, BLOCK 6, Grave 0172
Date: Saturday 23 February 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
10:00George Chin Sheo ChangChapel Magnolia Chapel
10:15Kuen Har ChanChapel Palm Chapel
11:15Oi CheungChapel Palm Chapel
11:30George Chin Sheo ChangBurial MACQUARIE VISTA, WARATAH GARDENS ROW 2, Grave 0013
12:45Oi CheungBurial TRADITIONAL, O23, Grave 0062
Date: Monday 25 February 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
10:00Puvaneswary KanagasabaiChapel Magnolia Chapel
10:30Joseph TubridyChapel Camellia Chapel
11:30Geoffrey BlackburnChapel Camellia Chapel
12:00Man Fee Loa Kum CheungAshes GARDEN OF SERENITY, Garden of Serenity - ROW A, Position 129
Date: Tuesday 26 February 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
10:00Geatano FameliChapel Magnolia Chapel
11:15Marie WapleChapel Palm Chapel